Nauczyciele przedmiotów

JĘZYK POLSKI
mgr Mariola Toczydłowska
mgr Małgorzata Łapińska
mgr Kinga Rutkowska
mgr Monika Piśmienna
mgr Agata Lorek
mgr Dorota Pawełko

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
mgr Magdalena Banasiuk
mgr Beata Białous-Oniśko
mgr Urszula Dziemian
mgr Małgorzata Martyniak
mgr Beata Kozłowska

JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
mgr Nina Bycul

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
mgr Marta Zińczuk

PRZYRODA, BIOLOGIA
mgr Monika Dłużewska

WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
mgr Ewa Kateusz

MATEMATYKA
mgr Anna Maciejczuk
mgr Jolanta Kaźmierska
mgr Edyta Iwaniuk
mgr Agata Demianiuk

CHEMIA
mgr Beata Białous-Oniśko

FIZYKA
mgr Beata Surmacz

 GEOGRAFIA
mgr Małgorzata Martyniak

HISTORIA
mgr Ewa Dakowicz
mgr Maria Kurop

WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
mgr Ewa Kateusz

TECHNIKA
mgr Edyta Iwaniuk
mgr Adam Zajkowski

ZAJĘCIA INFORMATYCZNE
mgr Anna Maciejczuk
mgr Adam Zajkowski

PLASTYKA
mgr Elżbieta Baruch

MUZYKA
mgr Elżbieta Baruch
mgr Monika Sypytkowska

CHÓR SZKOLNY
mgr Monika Sypytkowska

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
mgr Dariusz Bayer
mgr Jolanta Suchaczewska
mgr Przemysław Borsuk
mgr Sławomir Romańczuk
mgr Marek Rybnik

KSZTAŁCENIE ZINTEGROWANE
mgr Mariola Bazydło
mgr Alina Borowska
mgr Izabela Bukowska
mgr Beata Dzierzgowska
mgr Kinga Grodzka
mgr Alicja Gryncewicz
mgr Urszula Markowska
mgr Małgorzata Stankiewicz
mgr Monika Suchowierska
mgr Bożena Szuchalska
mgr Anna Żywolewska

 GRUPA PRZEDSZKOLNA Ma
mgr Karolina Romaniuk
mgr Justyna Romaniuk

GRUPA PRZEDSZKOLNA Mb
mgr Monika Nartowicz
mgr Karolina Stępień

GRUPA PRZEDSZKOLNA Śred.
mgr Agnieszka Brulińska
mgr Sylwia Szoka

GRUPA PRZEDSZKOLNA 0a
mgr Karolina Hołubowicz
mgr Marta Rafałowska

GRUPA PRZEDSZKOLNA 0b
mgr Agata Grabowska
mgr Emilia Jastrzębska

RELIGIA
mgr Barbara Czurak
mgr Wiesława Grabowska
ks. Adam Niemczynowicz
mgr Dorota Rybicka

BIBLIOTEKA
mgr Barbara Doroszkiewicz
mgr Elżbieta Kluczyk

ŚWIETLICA
mgr Sylwia Gaińska
mgr Elżbieta Klubowicz
mgr Marta Zińczuk
mgr Martyna Moroz
mgr Elżbieta Baruch

PEDAGOG
mgr Marzena Białkowska
mgr Monika Perkowska
mgr Beata Rutkowska

PSYCHOLOG
mgr Anna Szwarc

  

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8
im. Świętego Kazimierza Królewicza
w Białymstoku

Powrót na początek strony